ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 8181108
*
nr 818 1108
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 19th century, hand coloured, subject size: 29x20 + 26x18,
2 st, 1800-tal, handkolorerade, motivets mått: 29x20 + 26x18
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2013
at 20:11:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/3 00:16:41
1
200 kr
31/3 11:04:27
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer handkolorerade
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
nr 818 1108
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 19th century, hand coloured, subject size: 29x20 + 26x18,
2 st, 1800-tal, handkolorerade, motivets mått: 29x20 + 26x18
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 1 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/3 00:16:41 | 1 | 200 kr |
31/3 11:04:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer handkolorerade
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24